SCHOLARSHIP & FEEDING PROGRAM AT BLESS TRIBAL SCHOOL, BARANGAY MAPUROG, MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL, MINDANAO

image133

2. BLESS TRIBAL SCHOOL, Barangay Mapurog, Bonifacio, Misamis Occidental, Mindanao-Philippines

Coordinators:

1. Mr. Lazaro Cuizon, Jr.

2. Fr. Francisco "Jinny" Villamor, Jr.

  • Raincoat distribution to 138 students and 20 volunteers
  • Feeding Program to all students and parents

image134

3. TUBOD CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Barangay Poblacion, Tubod, Lanao del Norte, Mindanao Philippines

Coordinators:

1. Fern Ann O. Barrera, Asst. Principal TCES

2. Marife B. Vicoy, Principal TCES

3. Bernard "Boy" L. Marmes, Sr.

4. Arthur L. Marmes 

5. Marivic Paloma

6. Oliver Moñasque

61  KIDS PHILIPPINES INC.Scholarship Recipients 

 NAMES & GRADES

1. Mary Grace Pacaldo-K1

2. Crystal Demate-K1

3. Kyra Cayacap- K1

4. Kaye Angcos- K2

5. LanceTuazon-K1

6. Jean Rose Saroay-K2

7. Kurt Emmanuel Villasquez-K1

8. Juvy Jean C. Tejano - 1

9. Cresnel E. Pelayo- Grade 1

10. Leonel B. Cadile -1

11. Pauline A. Valiente - 1

12. Alkalis A. ALian - 1

13. John Mark Calo - 1

14. Cristy Mae Macaro - 1

15. Z-narf Dayondon - 1

16. Cheers Mae Taming - 1

17. Arrolyn Fernandez - 1

18. Ashley Arabis - 1

19. Garry R. Abapo - 1

20. Kisha Cazandra P Canoy - 2

21. Nine Solon - 2

22. Suhaima Mangidea - 2

23. Nicole P Udal - 2

24. Edgar Nillas III - 2

25. Bob Arron Bautista - 2

26. Carmel Jane F. Oybenes - Grade 2

27. KC Shayne S. Calunod - 2

28. Jessa L. Unabia - 2

29. Aljenne T. Gonzales - 2

30. Geno Tigle - 2

31. Cleo Jane Villacora - 2

32. Alter Franz V. Deogoso - 2

33. Francine Krishna V. Dayak - 2

34. Benedict R. Capin - 2

35. Benz Alvie R. Delfin - 2

36. Angel Mae Sumadero - 3

37. Catherine G. Siarot - 3

38. Rhea D. Aljo - 3

39. Release Mae B. Matas - 3

40. Luis Miguel B. Rodriguez - 3

41. Jhunn Mark Lalona - 3

42. Cherry Mae A. Macaro - 4

43. Jetro M. Ungab - 4

44. Jail E. Ungab - Grade 4

45. Jegar L. Limitares - 4

46. Michael Jay C. Genovia -4

47. Emerose S. Poculan - 4

48. Lovely Grace T. Segara - 4

49. This Faith Magdaong - 4

50. Joshua James Medalla - 4

51. James Acampong - 4

52. Role Jean Genilla - 4

53. Angelica Mae Damasco - 4

54. Angel Berjaime - 4

55. Marian Delator - 4

56. John Carlo V. Inojales - 5

57. Jenzon B. Fernandez - 5

58. Maria Teresa Icao - 5

59. Princess Gamayon - 5

60. Jenecel Icao - 5

61. Mike Dave Calunod - 5

4. SERGIO MATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Barangay Tubaran, Tubod, Lanao del Norte 9209


Coordinators

1. Bernard Marmes

2. Arthur L. Marmes

3. 


60 KIDS PHILIPPINES INC. SCHOLARSHIP RECIPIENTS

About Us

5. RUFO DELA DRUZ INTEGRATED SCHOOL,  Barangay Poblacion, Tubod, Lanao del Norte, Mindanao - Philippines

Coordinators:

1. Amping Lansangan

2. Bernard "Boy" Marmes

3. Arthur Marmes